Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Sherry Marsh

Sherry Marsh

PRINCIPAL

Findley Staff

Debbie Bishop

Debbie Bishop

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Crystal Goldammer

Crystal Goldammer

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Alexandria Wesenberg

Alexandria Wesenberg

NURSE

Kindergarten

Jennifer Falkowski

Jennifer Falkowski

Amber Mclandrich

Amber Mclandrich

Iris Mcnamara

Iris Mcnamara

Shauna Westra

Shauna Westra

First Grade

Kristin Antich

Kristin Antich

Audrey Hood

Audrey Hood

Miranda Johnson

Miranda Johnson

Candice Stroeve

Candice Stroeve

Second Grade

Lisa Arcangel

Lisa Arcangel

Carissa Bricker

Carissa Bricker

Elizabeth Dow

Elizabeth Dow

Joyce Kim

Joyce Kim

Third Grade

Terri Buckley

Terri Buckley

Colleen O'mara

Colleen O'mara

Eduardo Rodriguez

Eduardo Rodriguez

Fourth Grade

Bobbi Janssen

Bobbi Janssen

Sara Mesler

Sara Mesler

Emily Pogue

Emily Pogue

Kari Ray

Kari Ray

Lucy Solis Potocki

Lucy Solis Potocki

Fifth Grade

Amy Clay

Amy Clay

Michelle Lockhart

Michelle Lockhart

Zachary Potocki

Zachary Potocki

Kristine Skiba

Kristine Skiba

Specialists

Tamara Enghusen

Tamara Enghusen

VOCAL MUSIC
Elizabeth Etter

Elizabeth Etter

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Susan Hargrave

Susan Hargrave

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Ryan Herd

Ryan Herd

PE
Ryan Lindell

Ryan Lindell

PE
Paul Swardstrom

Paul Swardstrom

VOCAL MUSIC
Christopher Temple-Morris

Christopher Temple-Morris

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
Rita Vennes

Rita Vennes

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I, PARA EDUCATOR I

Para Educators

Marlene Baines

Marlene Baines

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Shannon Bauck

Shannon Bauck

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION
Jennifer Cole

Jennifer Cole

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Brittnee Detevis

Brittnee Detevis

PSYCHOLOGIST
Elizabeth Etter

Elizabeth Etter

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jennifer Hagerup

Jennifer Hagerup

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Tiffany Hamilton

Tiffany Hamilton

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Rita Vennes

Rita Vennes

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I, PARA EDUCATOR I
Mandy Wood

Mandy Wood

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I

Nutrition Services

Yvette Mahaffey

Yvette Mahaffey

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I
Minh-Tam Ngo

Minh-Tam Ngo

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

School Services

Marlene Baines

Marlene Baines

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jeffery Buck

Jeffery Buck

CUSTODIAN II
Jennifer Cole

Jennifer Cole

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Blake Haflich

Blake Haflich

CUSTODIAN I
Dustin Stansbury

Dustin Stansbury

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I