Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Sherry Marsh

Sherry Marsh

PRINCIPAL

Findley Staff

Debbie Bishop

Debbie Bishop

OFFICE ASST II
Crystal Goldammer

Crystal Goldammer

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Debbie Weybright

Debbie Weybright

OFFICE ASST II

Student Services

Shannon Bauck

Shannon Bauck

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION
Kristine Gilbert

Kristine Gilbert

RESOURCE ROOM
Emily Gotfried

Emily Gotfried

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Todd Hoodenpyle

Todd Hoodenpyle

ESL TCHR
Kristina Lockard

Kristina Lockard

PSYCHOLOGIST
Judith Smith

Judith Smith

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Mandy Wood

Mandy Wood

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC I
Danielle Gonzalez

Danielle Gonzalez

NURSE

Kindergarten

Jennifer Falkowski

Jennifer Falkowski

Amber Mclandrich

Amber Mclandrich

Iris Mcnamara

Iris Mcnamara

Shauna Westra

Shauna Westra

First Grade

Kristin Antich

Kristin Antich

Lisa Arcangel

Lisa Arcangel

Miranda Johnson

Miranda Johnson

Candice Stroeve

Candice Stroeve

Second Grade

Carissa Bricker

Carissa Bricker

Elizabeth Dow

Elizabeth Dow

Joyce Kim

Joyce Kim

Maureen Schulz

Maureen Schulz

Third Grade

Terri Buckley

Terri Buckley

Colleen O'mara

Colleen O'mara

Zachary Potocki

Zachary Potocki

Eduardo Rodriguez

Eduardo Rodriguez

Fourth Grade

Emily Gentzkow

Emily Gentzkow

Abigail Harris

Abigail Harris

Bobbi Janssen

Bobbi Janssen

Emily Pogue

Emily Pogue

Lucy Solis Potocki

Lucy Solis Potocki

Fifth Grade

Amy Clay

Amy Clay

Michelle Lockhart

Michelle Lockhart

Sara Mesler

Sara Mesler

Kari Ray

Kari Ray

Kristine Skiba

Kristine Skiba

Specialists

Tamara Enghusen

Tamara Enghusen

VOCAL MUSIC
Elizabeth Etter

Elizabeth Etter

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Susan Hargrave

Susan Hargrave

TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Ryan Lindell

Ryan Lindell

PE
Jon Onishi

Jon Onishi

PE
Paul Swardstrom

Paul Swardstrom

VOCAL MUSIC
Christopher Temple-Morris

Christopher Temple-Morris

TECHNOLOGY IA
Rita Vennes

Rita Vennes

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I, PARA EDUCATOR I

Para Educators

Marlene Baines

Marlene Baines

Jennifer Cole

Jennifer Cole

Patrice Cooper

Patrice Cooper

Elizabeth Etter

Elizabeth Etter

Jennifer Hagerup

Jennifer Hagerup

Tiffany Hamilton

Tiffany Hamilton

Rita Vennes

Rita Vennes

Nutrition Services

Yvette Mahaffey

Yvette Mahaffey

NS LEAD I
Minh-Tam Ngo

Minh-Tam Ngo

NS ASSISTANT I

School Services

Marlene Baines

Marlene Baines

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Jeffery Buck

Jeffery Buck

CUSTODIAN II
Jennifer Cole

Jennifer Cole

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Patrice Cooper

Patrice Cooper

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Elizabeth Etter

Elizabeth Etter

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT, PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Blake Haflich

Blake Haflich

CUSTODIAN I
Jennifer Hagerup

Jennifer Hagerup

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Tiffany Hamilton

Tiffany Hamilton

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Dustin Stansbury

Dustin Stansbury

CUST FOREMAN I